Nay Fitness ( My Journey)

Day 6- 10 Day Green Smoothie Cleanse

Good Morning Everyone😊 How are we?? ( comment below I really wanna know how you all are doing). Just an update yes day 6 six of this Cleanse y’all and I am honestly doing okay..Day 4 was HARD I was craving foods for most the day but I kept telling myself ” I gotta beat my friend who only made it to day 4😅😅😅 so I been hanging on. Day 5 was eventful I was irritable ( it’s expected according to the book) and went off on my siblings SMH. So yeah y’all day 6 we are here! Hanging in there.

What challenges are you on for this month?? What goals have to set to achieve by the end of this month? COMMENT BELOW!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s